RTD Salaries      Page 1
Last Name
Title
Salary Min
Salary Max
Sort By
Sort Direction
ItemLastFirstTitleHire DateSalary
1Abbink Gary LesterTrain Operator - Full Time.00000013441997-01-0341808.00
2Abeita JohnSupervisor Equipment Maintenance.00000011521985-08-0563429.00
3Abel Bruce A.Assistant General Manager- Bus Operations.00000001412000-09-11170000.00
4Abeyta Vivian R.Bus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012561984-08-0641288.00
5Abeyta Catherine M.Street Supervisor.00000005591999-11-2054453.00
6Abeyta Armand G.Service Monitor.00000013282001-09-0732032.00
7Abeyta Anthony R.Adjunct Special Events Service Coordinator.00000019282010-04-06104000.00
8Abraham AmandaBus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562000-03-2441288.00
9Abraham George E. Jr.Bus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012561994-09-1641288.00
10Ace LindaTreasury Clerk.00000013452002-12-0635360.00
11Acker Steven PaulTrain Operator - Full Time.00000013441998-10-2341808.00
12Acosta AmadeoBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012591998-01-0241288.00
13Acosta Eugene JosephDivision Supervisor.00000002151993-11-1555094.00
14Acs Alexander P.Bus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562001-05-2541288.00
15Acs Nathan DBus Operator East Metro - Part Time.00000012572010-05-2424164.40
16Adame DannyService/Vault Puller East Metro.00000013372010-01-1931720.00
17Adams Johnny Preston LeoTechnician Special Services.00000006822004-01-0941517.00
18Adams Robert BruceBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592007-08-1736732.80
19Adamson Jason J.Supervisor Light Rail MOW.00000011811997-10-1067977.00
20Adebayo Adeyemi OlubunmService Worker.00000013352008-02-1534320.00
21Adem Beyan A.Bus Operator East Metro - Part Time.00000012572009-02-2024772.80
22Adu KofiService Person Platte.00000013322006-09-0134320.00
23Aeberli Gregory ScottRisk Management Specialist.00000019632010-07-0647226.00
24Afework Gashaw MeleseBus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562006-12-0137876.80
25Aguilar Edward RBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592009-09-1432219.20
26Aguilar Jose MateoBody Mechanic Body Shop.00000012411984-06-1145552.00
27Aguilar Timothy J.Lead Dispatcher.00000010401989-01-3065008.00
28Aguirre KarenTrain Operator - Full Time.00000013441995-08-1141808.00
29Aguirre Frank DBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592004-03-1941288.00
30Aguirre David S.Bus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012591995-10-2741288.00
31Aguirre Anna MarieBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592007-03-1637876.80
32Agyarkwa-Boansi KwabenaBus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012561999-07-3041288.00
33Ahern John F. Jr.Bus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562009-09-2832219.20
34Ahlberg David J.Bus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012591991-06-1041288.00
35Aksamit Lance M.General Repair Mechanic Platte.00000013062008-02-2944387.20
36Alberts Zebulun PBus Operator Boulder Intercity - Full Time.00000012532009-05-2933342.40
37Alden Kathryn AnnBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592000-03-1741288.00
38Aldrich Dianna RaeService Person Platte.00000013322007-09-2834320.00
39Alexander Ralph EdwardsBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012591997-06-2041288.00
40Alexander Olney IIIBus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012561985-05-1341288.00
41Alexander Keenya L.Bus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012561994-10-0741288.00
42Alexander Aundra WayneBus Operator East Metro - Part Time.00000012572010-04-2624164.40
43Alford Robert EugeneCertified Facilities Maintenance Mechanic Platte.00000018582000-04-2846696.00
44Ali Nuru M.Bus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562000-08-1841288.00
45Allen Telyshia DBus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562010-02-0132219.20
46Allen Helen S.Bus Operator East Metro - Retiree.00000012582009-05-0118252.00
47Allensworth Donald CraigMaterial Handling/Parts Clerk East Metro.00000013122007-11-0935984.00
48Alley Denice RMaterial Handling/Parts Clerk Warehouse.00000013162005-07-0135984.00
49Alonzo PaulBus Operator Platte - Part Time.00000012602008-11-2124772.80
50Alps Clifford M.Bus Operator Boulder Intercity - Full Time.00000012531998-03-2741288.00
51Alt Eugene CharlesBus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562000-03-2441288.00
52Altes Susan K.Manager Real Property.00000009061993-09-0898500.00
53Alton HowardBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012591992-05-0441288.00
54Alvarado Lisa MarieManager FasTracks Document Control (Project).00000017862010-01-0470000.00
55Alvarez Juan Jr.General Repair Mechanic East Metro.00000013052010-04-2642536.00
56Amato David C.General Repair Mechanic Boulder.00000013021991-11-1150648.00
57Ames Michael W.Lead Dispatcher.00000010401984-04-2366214.00
58Anaya Carlos ArmandoBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592007-07-2036732.80
59Anderson Paul StanleyTreasury Clerk.00000013452002-12-2035360.00
60Anderson Joe N.Bus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012561999-06-0441288.00
61Anderson Donald R.Unit Shop Technician.00000013461992-03-3050648.00
62Anderson David E.Bus Operator Boulder Intercity - Full Time.00000012531989-01-3041288.00
63Anderson Anthony MBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592008-11-0734486.40
64Andrew Dino JohnTrain Operator - Full Time.00000013442004-01-2341808.00
65Andrews Asadel AkilBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592006-05-2340144.00
66Andrews Ray EugeneElectro Mechanic.00000012752008-04-2553976.00
67Angell Tiffany ANew Media Specialist.00000019242005-11-2255495.00
68Apone PeterBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592006-02-0940144.00
69Aragon William G. Jr.Station Starter.00000005572001-11-1648526.00
70Aragon Robert J. (Bobby)Distribution Clerk-External.00000012721986-01-2730784.00
71Archuleta Joseph FrankBus Operator Boulder Intercity - Full Time.00000012532009-03-2033342.40
72Archuleta Louie G.Support Vehicle Mechanic.00000013421995-05-1250648.00
73Armijo Jeffery A.Bus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012591994-08-0541288.00
74Armstrong HigdonBody Mechanic Body Shop.00000012411984-06-1145552.00
75Armstrong Merle C.Senior Materials Management Specialist.00000010851997-06-0842616.00
76Arnett ClintonBus Operator Boulder Intercity - Retiree.00000012552005-12-1836504.00
77Arthur Christine AOracle Database Administrator.00000015282009-03-16100000.00
78Ashby Cheryl LynnBus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012592009-04-1733342.40
79Ashmore Anthony J.Electro Mechanic.00000012752006-10-1352312.00
80Asphaug Rolf G.Deputy General Counsel.00000001891989-12-04114111.00
81Assefa FissehaBus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562000-12-0141288.00
82Astleford Daniel J.General Repair Mechanic East Metro.00000013051989-04-1750648.00
83Atencio Joseph EvanBus Operator Boulder Intercity - Full Time.00000012532001-02-0941288.00
84Atkinson Kenneth LeeroyBus Operator Platte - Retiree.00000012612008-04-2536504.00
85Atkinson Pamela TreulBus Operator East Metro - Full Time.00000012562004-10-2941288.00
86Austin Tina MarieBus Operator Boulder Intercity - Full Time.00000012532008-09-2634486.40
87Austin Robert P. Jr.Bus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012591971-05-1941288.00
88Austin Michael P.Bus Operator Platte - Full Time.00000012591996-05-1041288.00
89Austin Keishaun DonyellRail Laborer.00000013242008-05-0936670.40
90Austin Charles LFacilities Maintenance Mechanic Mariposa.00000014152009-07-2441724.80
91Avila LilianaInformation Specialist.00000013072006-01-0635984.00
92Ayala David M.Service Person Platte.00000013321992-06-0834320.00
93Ayala Maria CService Person Platte.00000013322005-07-2934320.00
94Babb Kevin LBus Operator East Metro - Part Time.00000012572009-09-2824164.40
95Baca John ThomasSenior Buyer.00000005151998-02-2761804.00
96Bachicha Randy L.Track Maintainer.00000013431986-02-0350648.00
97Backes MichaelTrain Operator - Full Time.00000013441998-04-2441808.00
98Backes Della RaeService Worker.00000013352001-05-1834320.00
99Bader Thomas ABus Operator Boulder Intercity - Full Time.00000012532006-09-0839020.80
100Badrisrinivasan SrimathiSenior ERP Oracle Developer.00000016322008-04-0790000.00
Page Select

Records 1 to 100.